Rallide võitjad

Koht Nimi Võite
1 SEPP Marek 87
2 KAUR Egon 9
3 PRANTS Kristo 8
4 HELÜ Rait 6
5 KÜTT Mihkel 5
6 PAAVEL Tarmo 4
7 AASALA Vahur 3
= TIITS Heikko 3
9 OLLEMA Rauno 2
= SÜLD Sven 2
= PENSA Rannel 2
12 ALANGO Ivo 1
= KALJUM2E Keio 1
= AAVIK Robi 1
= OLLEMA Rasmus 1
= SIMMER Indrek 1
= HAMREUS Tommy 1
= VEEK Vaido 1
= RAUDMETS Oskar 1
= TSIRNA Romet 1
= ALLMERE Tarvo 1
= MÄNNAMETS Hannes 1
Koht Nimi Võite
1 KIVIMAA Karl 9
2 SÜLD Sven 5
= PRIILINN Kristen 5
= SULG Jaanis 5
5 MÄNNAMETS Hannes 4
= RAHUMEEL Andre 4
7 NÕMME Siim 3
= PAAVEL Tarmo 3
= PRIILINN Kristjan 3
= ALANGO Ivo 3
11 MURAKAS Roland 2
12 TORN Jan 1
= MADISSOO Marten 1
Koht Nimi Võite
1 JALAK Mario 18
2 ALLMERE Tarvo 10
3 VILUMSONS Rinalds 7
4 CAGULS Toms 6
5 MÄESTU Indrek 5
6 VEEK Guido 4
= KIVIMAA Karl 4
8 RÄÄK Riho 3
= PRANTS Kristo 3
= RAUDMETS Oskar 3
= KANGRO Ott 3
= TORN Ken 3
= REINART Hardo 3
= PRUUL Sander 3
= VEEK Vaido 3
= ALANGO Ivo 3
17 MÄNNAMETS Hannes 2
= NÕMM Timmu 2
= JÜRNAS Allar 2
= USVILS Kristaps 2
= JÜRIÖÖ Alari 2
= ULP Andres 2
= SEPP Marek 2
= THAL Talis 2
= KULL Gustav 2
= PRIILINN Kristjan 2
= TORN Jan 2
= SIMMER Indrek 2
= TSIRNA Romet 2
= SAAVEL Rauno 2
= VASAR Lauri 2
32 SIRM Janec 1
= KOTYK Sergio 1
= HELÜ Kuldar 1
= KANGRO Antti 1
= KINEENS Toms 1
= TUUKSAM Anar 1
= ANDREJEVS Mareks 1
= VIRVES Gert 1
= KOKS Martins 1
= LIIVO Taavi 1
= HELSTEIN Heiko 1
= NÕMME Siim 1
= KINSIVEER Kaspar 1
Koht Nimi Võite
1 RAUDMETS Oskar 9
2 MURAKAS Roland 3
= ANDREJEVS Mareks 3
4 CAGULS Toms 2
= PRIILINN Kristjan 2
6 LIIVO Taavi 1
= VARIK Haigo 1
= KINSIVEER Kaspar 1
= NÕMME Siim 1
= VIIROK Margus 1
Koht Nimi Võite
1 PRANTS Kristo 11
2 AAVIK Robi 10
3 KALLAKMAA Siim 4
= JALAK Mario 4
5 MADISSOO Marten 3
= RANDMAE Imre 3
= SEPP Sander 3
= REINART Hardo 3
= AASALA Vahur 3
10 KRUUDA Gustav 2
= SÜLD Sven 2
= PRIILINN Kristjan 2
= PINTS Kristian 2
= NÕMM Timmu 2
= JÜRIÖÖ Alari 2
= PRUUL Sander 2
= KIVIMAA Karl 2
= CAGULS Toms 2
19 MIKUZIS Justas 1
= LEHTNIIT Janar 1
= GILBER Mölder 1
= TAAR Revo 1
= OLLEMA Rauno 1
= LISOVSKIS Denis 1
= TORN Ken 1
= OLLEMA Rasmus 1
Koht Nimi Võite
1 VIIAND Ander 22
2 TORN Jan 12
3 OLLEMA Rauno 10
4 JÜRIÖÖ Alari 9
5 KIVIMAA Karl 7
6 RIISMAA Andres 6
7 PRIILINN Kristjan 5
= PAJUSSAAR Martin 5
= MUST Kristjan 5
10 TEPANDI Tanel 4
= ALEN Anton 4
12 SULG Jaanis 3
= PRIILINN Kristen 3
= RAUAM Oliver 3
= KRUUS Margo 3
16 TAAR Revo 2
= TAMM Rait 2
= PAAVEL Tarmo 2
= PEIL Kalev 2
= LILLE Mairo 2
= OLLEMA Rasmus 2
= SINIORG Sander 2
23 SISI Saulute 1
= VAKRÕÕM Rait 1
= KOCHETKOV Anton 1
= OOL Silver 1
= MAIDLE Märt 1
= FJODOROV Marek 1
= KASESALU Tanel 1
= KINEENS Toms 1
= HAMREUS Tommy 1
Koht Nimi Võite
1 KULL Gustav 5
= ALANGO Ivo 5
3 SULG Jaanis 4
4 MÄESTU Indrek 3
5 SEPP Eva-Liisa 2
6 LICIS Atis 1
= LILLEMETS Ivar 1
= TIRI Dagnar 1