RBREL Medalistid

Koht Nimi I II III
1 SEPP Marek 14 1 1
2 HELÜ Rait 2 4 1
3 PRANTS Kristo 1 2  
4 PAAVEL Tarmo 1 1 2
5 SÜLD Sven   2 1
6 KÜTT Mihkel   2  
7 TIITS Heikko   1 3
8 ALANGO Ivo   1 1
9 KIVIMAA Karl   1 1
10 KAUR Egon   1 1
11 PENSA Rannel   1  
12 OLLEMA Rauno   1  
13 AASALA Vahur     2
14 VARIK Haigo     2
15 TOMECEK Libor     1
16 FRIEDEMANN Raino     1
17 SULG Jaanis     1
Koht Nimi I II III
1 KIVIMAA Karl 2    
2 PRIILINN Kristjan 1    
3 SÜLD Sven 1    
4 SULG Jaanis 1    
5 MÄNNAMETS Hannes 1    
6 NÕMME Siim   2 1
7 RAHUMEEL Andre   2  
8 PRIILINN Kristen   1 3
9 PAAVEL Tarmo   1  
10 MADISSOO Marten     1
11 ALANGO Ivo     1
Koht Nimi I II III
1 JALAK Mario 3    
2 MÄESTU Indrek 3    
3 PRUUL Sander 1 2  
4 VILUMSONS Rinalds 1 1  
5 ALLMERE Tarvo 1 1  
6 CAGULS Toms 1   1
7 JÜRIÖÖ Alari 1    
8 KANGRO Ott 1    
9 KIVIMAA Karl 1    
10 REINART Hardo 1    
11 RÄÄK Riho 1    
12 NÕMM Timmu   1  
13 HELÜ Kuldar   1  
14 LIIVO Taavi   1  
15 MÄGI Martin   1  
16 VASAR Lauri   1  
17 KOTYK Sergio   1  
18 KANGRO Antti   1  
19 SIMMER Indrek   1  
20 PRANTS Kristo   1  
21 SAAVEL Rauno   1  
22 KINSIVEER Kaspar   1  
23 JÜRNAS Allar     1
24 ALANGO Ivo     1
25 SEPP Marek     1
26 SIRM Janec     1
27 ULP Andres     1
28 NÕMME Siim     1
29 PRIILINN Kristjan     1
30 VEEK Guido     1
31 KULL Gustav     1
32 ANDREJEVS Mareks     1
33 TORN Ken     1
34 SISI Saulute     1
35 VIRVES Gert     1
36 THAL Talis     1
Koht Nimi I II III
1 NÕMME Siim 1 1  
2 RAUDMETS Oskar 1   1
3 CAGULS Toms 1    
4 ANDREJEVS Mareks   1  
5 MURAKAS Roland   1  
6 LIIVO Taavi     1
7 VARIK Haigo     1
Koht Nimi I II III
1 PRANTS Kristo 3    
2 AAVIK Robi 1 1  
3 JALAK Mario 1    
4 KALLAKMAA Siim 1    
5 ALANGO Ivo 1    
6 SIRM Janec 1    
7 RANDMAE Imre 1    
8 AASALA Vahur   1 2
9 MADISSOO Marten   1 1
10 PENSA Rannel   1 1
11 REINART Hardo   1  
12 JÜRIÖÖ Alari   1  
13 PRIILINN Kristjan   1  
14 PRUUL Sander   1  
15 KRUUDA Gustav   1  
16 SÜLD Sven     1
17 KROONMÄE Marko     1
18 KASESALU Tanel     1
19 KIVIMAA Karl     1
20 GILBER Mölder     1
Koht Nimi I II III
1 VIIAND Ander 3 3  
2 RIISMAA Andres 2 2 2
3 TEPANDI Tanel 1 2  
4 OLLEMA Rauno 1 1 1
5 JÜRIÖÖ Alari 1 1  
6 PRIILINN Kristjan 1   1
7 PAJUSSAAR Martin 1   1
8 ALEN Anton 1    
9 MUST Kristjan 1    
10 TAMM Rait 1    
11 RAUAM Oliver 1    
12 KIVIMAA Karl 1    
13 PRIILINN Kristen   2  
14 TORN Jan   1 1
15 OLLEMA Rasmus   1 1
16 LILLE Mairo   1  
17 KRUUS Margo   1  
18 SULG Jaanis     2
19 KOCHETKOV Anton     1
20 PEIL Kalev     1
21 KULL Gustav     1
22 SISI Saulute     1
23 LAAL Martin     1
24 TAAR Revo     1
Koht Nimi I II III
1 ALANGO Ivo 1    
2 SULG Jaanis 1    
3 SEPP Eva-Liisa 1    
4 MÄESTU Indrek   1  
5 TIRI Dagnar   1  
6 LILLEMETS Ivar   1  
7 SUUK Raivo     1
8 KULL Gustav     1
9 LICIS Atis     1